» » Dhany - Let It Go

Dhany - Let It Go mp3 flac

  • Singer: Dhany
  • Album: Let It Go
  • MP3: 1749 mb | FLAC: 1583 mb
  • Released: 2007
  • Style: Electro, Euro House
  • Rating: 4.8/5
  • Votes: 706
  • Format: APE MOD AHX VOC AUD AIFF MP4
Dhany - Let It Go mp3 flac

Real Name: Daniela Galli. Quiero Respirar ‎(CD, Album). Discos CNR Colombia Ltda.

If we have other releases and albums Dhany you can see it on this page. All music content by Dhany is presented for reference only. All new music by Dhany.

Daniela Galli (Italian: ), also known as Dhany (born 23 October 1972), is an Italian singer-songwriter. She is most known for her work with Benassi Bros. 2000 - "Shut Up". 2006 - "Miles of Love". 2007 - "Let It Go". 2008 - "U & I". As featured artist. Peak chart positions.

Let It Go" is a song from Disney's 2013 animated feature film Frozen, whose music and lyrics were composed by husband-and-wife songwriting team Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez. The song was performed in its original show-tune version in the film by American actress and singer Idina Menzel in her vocal role as Queen Elsa

Let it go (Beeside album version). Let It Go (Album Version). Let It Go (2ways x Pavel Shchu. Leyli sher abadia MR XeTTen. скачать mp3 dj mouse.

Let It Go (оригинал James Bay). Будь как будет (перевод Fab Flute). From walking home and talking loads. 1. So come on let it go. Будь же как будет, Just let it be. Оставь всё как есть. Why don't you be you.

More translations of "Let It Go". Albanian שרון מזוז. Collections with "Let It Go". Academy Award for Best Original Song.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Let It Go (Original Radio Edit)
Arranged By, Performer, Mixed By – Alle Benassi
3:21
2 Let It Go (Minimal Chic Edit)
Remix, Arranged By, Performer – Minimal Chic
3:45
3 Let It Go (Beeside Album Version)
Arranged By, Performer, Mixed By – Alle Benassi, Benny Benassi
5:27
4 Let It Go (Original Extended)
Arranged By, Performer, Mixed By – Alle Benassi
6:31
5 Let It Go (Minimal Chic Extended)
Remix, Arranged By, Performer – Minimal Chic
7:01

Credits

  • Other [Music A&r] – Alvaro Ugolini , Dario Raimondi Cominesi
  • Photography – Maurizio Montani
  • Producer – Alfredo Larry Pignagnoli*
  • Written-By – A. Benassi*, D. Galli*, M. Benassi*

Notes

Arranged, Performed and Mixed @ Off Limits Recording Studios (RE) Italy.
Published by Energy Production Srl / Off Limits Srl

(p)&(c)2007 Energy Production Srl

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 014090 264947
  • Matrix / Runout: 60456-DV 494/07 CDS
  • Mastering SID Code: IFPI LN13
  • Mould SID Code: IFPI AEL02

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
DV 494 Dhany Let It Go ‎(11xFile, FLAC) D:vision Records DV 494 2007
DV 494 Dhany Let It Go ‎(12") D:vision Records DV 494 Italy 2007