» » Vic Damone - Vic Damone's Best

Vic Damone - Vic Damone's Best mp3 flac

  • Singer: Vic Damone
  • Album: Vic Damone's Best
  • MP3: 1731 mb | FLAC: 1851 mb
  • Released: 1977
  • Country: UK
  • Style: Easy Listening
  • Rating: 4.6/5
  • Votes: 996
  • Format: RA MIDI DMF AUD MP2 AIFF AC3
Vic Damone - Vic Damone's Best mp3 flac

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Released at: This album was released on the label RCA International (catalog number INTS 5013). This album was released in 1980 year. UK. Format of the release is.

Real Name: Vito Rocco Farinola.

Listen online and stay in a good mood. Org Album: Vic Damone Golden Hits (2018).

This version has labels with the Catalogue number in the middle right, above "International, whereas it is at the top under "Side" on Vic Damone - Vic Damone's Best. Price Code: YY. Other (Printer code): M/2/80/GL. Rights Society (A1): MCPS. Rights Society (A6, B3): Britico. Matrix, Runout (Label side 1): INTS 5013 A.

Vic Damone (born Vito Rocco Farinola, June 12, 1928) is an American singer and entertainer.

Tracks: Calla Calla The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. Eternally The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. In My Own Quiet Way The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. The Night Is Young And You’re So Beautiful The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. Tzena, Tzena, Tzena The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. Tzena Tzena Tzena The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. Tell Me You Love Me The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. My Truly Truly Fair The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010. I’ll Dance At Your Wedding The Best Of Vic Damone, 2010.

More albums from Vic Damone: The Damone Type Of Thing by Vic Damone. Christmas With Vic Damone by Vic Damone. On The Swingin’ Side by Vic Damone. The Lively Ones by Vic Damone. View all albums . Vic Damone’s Feelings. By: Vic Damone (1977, Jazz).

Vic Damone Lyrics provided by SongLyrics. All Music News . Popular Vic Damone Lyrics.

Tracklist

On The South Side Of Chicago
The Shadow Of Your Smile
Pretty Butterfly
If You Are But A Dream
It Never Entered My Mind
You Don't Have To Say You Love Me
It Makes No Difference
Star Dust
Meditation (Meditacao)
Gone With The Wind
The More I See You
Two For The Road

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
INTS 5013, NL 12462 Vic Damone Vic Damone's Best ‎(LP, Comp, RE) RCA International, RCA International INTS 5013, NL 12462 UK 1980
ANL1-2462 Vic Damone Vic Damone's Best ‎(LP, Comp) RCA ANL1-2462 US 1977
INTK 5013, NK 12462 Vic Damone Vic Damone's Best ‎(Cass, Comp, RE) RCA International, RCA International INTK 5013, NK 12462 Europe 1983
PK 89170 Vic Damone Vic Damone's Best ‎(Cass, Comp, RE) RCA International PK 89170 Europe 1983
NL 89170 Vic Damone Vic Damone's Best ‎(LP, Comp, RE) RCA International NL 89170 Europe 1983
INTS 5013, NL 12462 Vic Damone Vic Damone's Best ‎(LP, Comp, RE) RCA International, RCA International INTS 5013, NL 12462 UK Unknown